Membership Info
Want to learn more?
Click Here

From The East
News From Our Worshipful Master.  Click Here

Calendar
 See what is happening at your lodge! Click Here

Past Masters of Our Lodge
Written by Steven Aldi   
Sunday, 23 December 2007 04:15

Friendship Tuscan No. 145
John DiCioccio, Jr. PAGM 6B
2007
Jose C. Dias
2008
James H. Wilson Jr
2009
Scott T. Reid
2010
Andrew S. Warren
2011
 Eric H. Hoy
2012
 Russsell Scull II
2013
 
Tuscan No. 126
Homer B. Belfield
1920
Kenneth C. Harper
1965
Louis C. Kingsbury
1921
John F. Rowlson
1966
T. Frank Cassidy
1922
George E. Kraft
1967
Joseph G. Woodbury
1923
William E. Johnson
1968
Arthur W. Hurd
1924
Robert C. Benson
1969
Arthur C. Mason
1925
A. Richard Konjoyan
1970
G. Phillip LeCrenier
1926
Roy G. Matheson
1971
Franklin L. Ogden
1927
Willaim R. Gable
1972
Leslie W. Sanders
1928
Arthur A. Peterson
1973
Herbert B. Babcock
1929
Donald N. Vaughn
1974
LeRoy G. Stevenson
1930
Paul Hoha
1975
Frederick W. Norris
1931
Robert D. Nicholl
1976
Clifford S. Bourn
1932
Francis J. Jacob
1977
James Byers, Jr.
1933
S. John Dickman
1978
Herbert P. Wind
1934
Robert C. Benson
1979
Newton P. Clark
1935
Arthur A. Peterson
1980
Smith Marshall
1936
Francis J. Jacob
1981
Napolean B. Henson
1937
Warren M. Brainard PAGM
1982
Robert E. Price
1938
Robert C. Benson
1983
Ernest H. Norman
1939
Robert C. Benson
1984
William H. Simons
1940
Robert C. Benson
1985
Theodore G. Wickersham
1941
Robert C. Benson
1986
Lewis E. Reinhardt
1942
Robert C. Benson
1987
Howard G. Dine
1943
Robert C. Benson
1988
Albert D. Chapin
1944
Robert C. Benson
1989
Edward H. Smith
1945
Carl E. Benson, II PDD
1990
Francis B. Rainey, Jr.
1946
Donald H. Kraft PAGM
1991
W. Stanley Davies
1947
Carl E. Benson, II PDD
1992
Fred J. Peterson
1948
Albert John Reid
1993
George H. Smeaton
1949
George E. Kraft
1994
Raymond S. Bradley
1950
Scott T. Reid
1995
Albert J. Reid
1951
Albert John Reid
1996
Gustav Johnson
1952
Stephen K. Kraft
1997
Lawrence F. Kenfield
1953
Scott T. Reid
1998
Frank W. Hale
1954
Scott T. Reid
1999
Harry H. Jacobson
1955
Albert John Reid
2000
William T. Fraize
1956
George E. Kraft
2001
Percy S. Transue
1957
William R. Oefinger
2002
Walter H. Godfrey
1958
William R. Oefinger
2003
Calvin C. Reed
1959
Timothy M. Way
2004
Winfield S. East
1960
Michael Pepin
2005
Gerald F. Shew
1961
Michael Pepin
2006
George F. Fraize
1962
Michael Pepin
2007
Roy A. Springs
1963
Benjamin H. Murphy - Honorary Past Master
Howard W. Wollman
1964
William P. Murphy - Honorary Past Master
Friendship No. 145
Christopher W. Totten
1965
1st Charter Master
John L. Von Deck, Jr. PDD
1966
1st Elected Master
Raymond E. Bogue
1967
Harold V. Hubbard
1968
Harold E. Turkington
1969
Dustin C. Wood, Jr.
1989
Marshall E. Hodge
1970
Robert W. Ferry
1990
Harold Leggett
1971
Anderson H. Zeidler, Jr. PAGM
1991
Wilbur M. Chadwick
1972
Wilbert E. Nead
1992
Robert A. Haugh
1973
Dwight C. Mertens, PDD 6B
1993
Frederick M. Gaal
1974
Michael T. Agnew
1994
Richmond G. Shuttleworth
1975
Edward P Saling, Jr.
1995
Robert B. McBride
1976
Preston F. Symonds
1996
Walter J. Hileman
1977
Stanley H. Ostrinsky
1997
Ernest J. Smith
1978
William J. Strickland
1998
Stephen W. Penny
1979
Wilbert E. Nead
1999
John DiCioccio, Jr PAGM 6B
1980
Paul A. Edberg PDD
2000
Robert F. Ledoux
1981
Eugene A. Bacon
2001
James H. Wilson, Jr
1982
Eugene A. Bacon
2002
Russell F. Haugh, Jr.
1983
Bradford Ames
2003
Wayne M. Stone
1984
John A. Pierce
2004
Richard G. Claing
1985
Christopher D. Ramsey
2005
William J. Stickland
1986
Stephen K. Spencer
2006
Donald W. Dean
1987
John DiCioccio, Jr PAGM 6B
2007
Robert T. Petersen
1988
Bernard P. Collet - Honorary Past Master